CALENDARIO                                                                Ritorna alla pagina STAGIONE 2005/2006

 

1° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  3 - 10  10 - 6 
Biancoceleste Vedelago - Susegana  4 - 6  7 - 4 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - Italia Sport Castelfranco  6 - 2  3 - 7 
Giovanile Resanese - Came Dosson  5 - 7  9 - 9 
Mister UP Colfosco - Futsal Paese  7 - 2  2 - 4 
Padernello - Soccer Five Spresiano  4 - 3  7 - 7 
United Nervesarcade - La Polisportiva Casale  5 - 2  4 - 6 
Virtus Castelfranco - Colfosco  1 - 11  2 - 1 
     
2° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Castelfranco Veneto - Mister UP Colfosco  8 - 3  8 - 5 
Susegana - Padernello  2 - 2  7 - 2 
Colfosco - Atletico Paese .  11 - 6  2 - 10 
Came Dosson - Virtus Castelfranco  6 - 1  3 - 6 
Futsal Paese - United Nervesarcade  5 - 5  6 - 5 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - Giovanile Resanese  1 - 2  5 - 5 
La Polisportiva Casale - Biancoceleste Vedelago  12 - 1  3 - 3 
Soccer Five Spresiano - Dei Mille San Pio X°  5 - 10  7 - 3 
     
3° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - Came Dosson  3 - 8  9 - 4 
Biancoceleste Vedelago - Futsal Paese  2 - 5  8 - 5 
Colfosco - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  10 - 3  5 - 7 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - Susegana  4 - 3  2 - 8 
Giovanile Resanese - Soccer Five Spresiano  10 - 5  5 - 5 
Padernello - La Polisportiva Casale  4 - 2  8 - 10 
United Nervesarcade - Mister UP Colfosco  4 - 3  5 - 12 
Virtus Castelfranco - Italia Sport Castelfranco  2 - 3  4 - 4 
     
4° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Castelfranco Veneto - United Nervesarcade  6 - 12  6 - 7 
Susegana - Giovanile Resanese  4 - 3  7 - 3 
Came Dosson - Colfosco  4 - 4  5 - 5 
Futsal Paese - Padernello  2 - 5  3 - 3 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - Atletico Paese .  6 - 5  4 - 7 
La Polisportiva Casale - Dei Mille San Pio X°  6 - 9  6 - 4 
Mister UP Colfosco - Biancoceleste Vedelago  5 - 5  3 - 3 
Soccer Five Spresiano - Virtus Castelfranco  1 - 4  3 - 2 
     
5° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - Soccer Five Spresiano  5 - 8  5 - 4 
Biancoceleste Vedelago - United Nervesarcade  7 - 7  5 - 3 
Colfosco - Italia Sport Castelfranco  10 - 1  5 - 10 
Came Dosson - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  12 - 4  3 - 8 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - Futsal Paese  2 - 2  3 - 3 
Giovanile Resanese - La Polisportiva Casale  TC  1 - 8 
Padernello - Mister UP Colfosco  5 - 1  6 - 5 
Virtus Castelfranco - Susegana  3 - 4  3 - 3 
     
6° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Castelfranco Veneto - Biancoceleste Vedelago  5 - 6  10 - 1 
Susegana - Atletico Paese .  2 - 5  3 - 9 
Futsal Paese - Giovanile Resanese  5 - 5  6 - 2 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - Came Dosson  6 - 13  5 - 4 
La Polisportiva Casale - Virtus Castelfranco  7 - 8  6 - 6 
Mister UP Colfosco - Dei Mille San Pio X°  5 - 6  4 - 9 
United Nervesarcade - Padernello  6 - 6  3 - 3 
Soccer Five Spresiano - Colfosco  1 - 3  8 - 2 
     
7° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - La Polisportiva Casale  0 - 7  14 - 8 
Colfosco - Susegana  5 - 2  3 - 3 
Came Dosson - Soccer Five Spresiano  5 - 4  4 - 6 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - United Nervesarcade  6 - 6  1 - 5 
Giovanile Resanese - Mister UP Colfosco  11 - 6  3 - 8 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  TC  5 - 4 
Padernello - Biancoceleste Vedelago  4 - 0  8 - 5 
Virtus Castelfranco - Futsal Paese  4 - 5  3 - 2 
     
8° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Castelfranco Veneto - Padernello  4 - 6  4 - 3 
Biancoceleste Vedelago - Dei Mille San Pio X°  1 - 7  4 - 1 
Susegana - Came Dosson  0 - 7  9 - 2 
Futsal Paese - Atletico Paese .  11 - 5  7 - 6 
La Polisportiva Casale - Colfosco  6 - 11  10 - 3 
Mister UP Colfosco - Virtus Castelfranco  4 - 4  4 - 4 
United Nervesarcade - Giovanile Resanese  3 - 2  9 - 3 
Soccer Five Spresiano - Italia Sport Castelfranco  3 - 5  5 - 9 
     
9° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - Mister UP Colfosco  2 - 5  8 - 11 
Colfosco - Futsal Paese  6 - 2  5 - 7 
Came Dosson - La Polisportiva Casale  9 - 5  5 - 11 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - Padernello  3 - 6  1 - 1 
Giovanile Resanese - Biancoceleste Vedelago  6 - 6  5 - 9 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - Susegana  5 - 6  5 - 2 
Soccer Five Spresiano - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  4 - 8  6 - 6 
Virtus Castelfranco - United Nervesarcade  1 - 9  10 - 4 
     
10° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Castelfranco Veneto - Dei Mille San Pio X°  8 - 2  5 - 7 
Biancoceleste Vedelago - Virtus Castelfranco  2 - 7  3 - 5 
Susegana - Soccer Five Spresiano  10 - 2  3 - 1 
Futsal Paese - Came Dosson  4 - 6  16 - 1 
La Polisportiva Casale - Italia Sport Castelfranco  8 - 7  5 - 6 
Mister UP Colfosco - Colfosco  4 - 3  4 - 3 
Padernello - Giovanile Resanese  4 - 1  10 - 4 
United Nervesarcade - Atletico Paese .  7 - 7  3 - 8 
     
11° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - Biancoceleste Vedelago  5 - 5  4 - 6 
Susegana - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  6 - 2  8 - 5 
Colfosco - United Nervesarcade  5 - 2  3 - 4 
Came Dosson - Mister UP Colfosco  7 - 1  6 - 9 
Giovanile Resanese - Dei Mille San Pio X°  3 - 2  4 - 3 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - Futsal Paese  13 - 10  2 - 1 
Soccer Five Spresiano - La Polisportiva Casale  5 - 7  7 - 9 
Virtus Castelfranco - Padernello  2 - 2  5 - 4 
     
12° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Castelfranco Veneto - Giovanile Resanese  7 - 5  7 - 3 
Biancoceleste Vedelago - Colfosco  TO  5 - 4 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - Virtus Castelfranco  2 - 1  1 - 9 
Futsal Paese - Soccer Five Spresiano  3 - 4  6 - 3 
La Polisportiva Casale - Susegana  6 - 7  2 - 7 
Mister UP Colfosco - Italia Sport Castelfranco  9 - 2  6 - 7 
Padernello - Atletico Paese .  7 - 6  1 - 8 
United Nervesarcade - Came Dosson  2 - 3  5 - 4 
     
13° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - Dei Mille San Pio X°  3 - 10  16 - 5 
Susegana - Futsal Paese  4 - 5  3 - 4 
Colfosco - Padernello  3 - 2  2 - 3 
Came Dosson - Biancoceleste Vedelago  5 - 5  3 - 9 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - United Nervesarcade  7 - 10  10 - 5 
La Polisportiva Casale - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  9 - 7  TC 
Soccer Five Spresiano - Mister UP Colfosco  6 - 6  3 - 11 
Virtus Castelfranco - Giovanile Resanese  4 - 5  6 - 2 
     
14° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Biancoceleste Vedelago - Italia Sport Castelfranco  5 - 3  3 - 2 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - Colfosco  6 - 3  7 - 3 
Futsal Paese - La Polisportiva Casale  5 - 2  9 - 7 
Giovanile Resanese - Atletico Paese .  9 - 6  4 - 14 
Mister UP Colfosco - Susegana  4 - 6    
Padernello - Came Dosson  4 - 6  9 - 2 
United Nervesarcade - Soccer Five Spresiano  10 - 2  2 - 2 
Virtus Castelfranco - Atletico Castelfranco Veneto  7 - 4  7 - 7 
     
15° giornata    
Partita  A  R
Atletico Paese . - Virtus Castelfranco  5 - 4  12 - 4 
Atletico Castelfranco Veneto - Futsal Paese  8 - 5  8 - 6 
Susegana - United Nervesarcade  2 - 5  5 - 5 
Colfosco - Giovanile Resanese  5 - 7  3 - 4 
Dei Mille San Pio X° - Came Dosson  6 - 5  10 - 4 
Italia Sport Castelfranco - Padernello  5 - 5  5 - 2 
La Polisportiva Casale - Mister UP Colfosco  3 - 5  4 - 8 
Soccer Five Spresiano - Biancoceleste Vedelago  4 - 4  11 - 2