Color Service

Lamp Arredo


CALENDARIO                                                                Ritorna alla pagina STAGIONE 2008/2009

 

Partita

A

R

Altamarca Montegroup - Acinque Venezia

2 - 7

7 - 3

Bassano - Carrè Chiuppano

0 - 10

13 - 0

Came Dosson - Fenice

2 - 1

2 - 5

Diavoli Rossi - Real Audace

3 - 0

4 - 5

Flaminia - Futsal Cittadella

2 - 6

4 - 1

Lions Chioggiasottomarina - Scardoni Povegliano

2 - 7

12 - 2

Tezze Pugnello - Kemplex Schio

5 - 3

2 - 2

Partita

A

R

Acinque Venezia - Tezze Pugnello

6 - 0

1 - 6

Carrè Chiuppano - Altamarca Montegroup

7 - 3

0 - 9

Fenice - Bassano

5 - 3

11 - 3

Futsal Cittadella - Came Dosson

3 - 1

2 - 0

Kemplex Schio - Diavoli Rossi

6 - 3

0 - 4

Real Audace - Lions Chioggiasottomarina

2 - 1

4 - 6

Scardoni Povegliano - Flaminia

6 - 2

1 - 5

Partita

A

R

Acinque Venezia - Carrè Chiuppano

4 - 2

3 - 4

Altamarca Montegroup - Fenice

6 - 2

0 - 1

Futsal Cittadella - Bassano

6 - 4

2 - 5

Came Dosson - Scardoni Povegliano

2 - 3

7 - 6

Flaminia - Real Audace

3 - 5

2 - 2

Lions Chioggiasottomarina - Kemplex Schio

1 - 2

9 - 2

Tezze Pugnello - Diavoli Rossi

4 - 2

2 - 3

Partita

A

R

Carrè Chiuppano - Tezze Pugnello

8 - 3

0 - 1

Diavoli Rossi - Lions Chioggiasottomarina

5 - 2

1 - 4

Fenice - Acinque Venezia

2 - 6

9 - 3

Futsal Cittadella - Altamarca Montegroup

5 - 0

2 - 4

Kemplex Schio - Flaminia

6 - 2

1 - 9

Real Audace - Came Dosson

0 - 5

4 - 5

Scardoni Povegliano - Bassano

6 - 2

4 - 9

Partita

A

R

Acinque Venezia - Futsal Cittadella

6 - 2

0 - 4

Altamarca Montegroup - Scardoni Povegliano

5 - 2

3 - 6

Bassano - Real Audace

5 - 2

5 - 1

Came Dosson - Kemplex Schio

1 - 0

4 - 2

Carrè Chiuppano - Fenice

9 - 1

1 - 7

Flaminia - Diavoli Rossi

0 - 4

7 - 3

Tezze Pugnello - Lions Chioggiasottomarina

8 - 1

7 - 8

Partita

A

R

Diavoli Rossi - Came Dosson

2 - 1

1 - 1

Fenice - Tezze Pugnello

0 - 2

6 - 2

Futsal Cittadella - Carrè Chiuppano

0 - 5

6 - 4

Kemplex Schio - Bassano

9 - 6

3 - 3

Lions Chioggiasottomarina - Flaminia

5 - 4

6 - 6

Real Audace - Altamarca Montegroup

1 - 5

5 - 1

Scardoni Povegliano - Acinque Venezia

3 - 4

5 - 3

Partita

A

R

Acinque Venezia - Real Audace

7 - 2

2 - 6

Altamarca Montegroup - Kemplex Schio

5 - 3

3 - 2

Bassano - Diavoli Rossi

6 - 5

5 - 1

Came Dosson - Lions Chioggiasottomarina

6 - 1

0 - 3

Carrè Chiuppano - Scardoni Povegliano

11 - 4

1 - 11

Fenice - Futsal Cittadella

3 - 6

9 - 2

Tezze Pugnello - Flaminia

6 - 0

3 - 7

Partita

A

R

Diavoli Rossi - Altamarca Montegroup

3 - 4

5 - 4

Flaminia - Came Dosson

3 - 5

14 - 3

Futsal Cittadella - Tezze Pugnello

7 - 2

4 - 5

Kemplex Schio - Acinque Venezia

3 - 10

4 - 1

Lions Chioggiasottomarina - Bassano

7 - 2

3 - 4

Real Audace - Carrè Chiuppano

1 - 8

16 - 0

Scardoni Povegliano - Fenice

7 - 4

6 - 7

Partita

A

R

Acinque Venezia - Diavoli Rossi

3 - 0

2 - 6

Altamarca Montegroup - Lions Chioggiasottomarina

7 - 1

4 - 7

Bassano - Flaminia

3 - 6

5 - 4

Carrè Chiuppano - Kemplex Schio

5 - 0

1 - 4

Fenice - Real Audace

6 - 3

4 - 4

Futsal Cittadella - Scardoni Povegliano

6 - 3

2 - 6

Tezze Pugnello - Came Dosson

4 - 5

2 - 1

Partita

A

R

Came Dosson - Bassano

5 - 1

2 - 2

Diavoli Rossi - Carrè Chiuppano

0 - 6

10 - 1

Flaminia - Altamarca Montegroup

1 - 8

7 - 4

Kemplex Schio - Fenice

4 - 4

3 - 5

Lions Chioggiasottomarina - Acinque Venezia

4 - 13

10 - 3

Real Audace - Futsal Cittadella

2 - 3

9 - 3

Scardoni Povegliano - Tezze Pugnello

4 - 3

3 - 1

Partita

A

R

Acinque Venezia - Flaminia

14 - 1

3 - 8

Altamarca Montegroup - Came Dosson

1 - 6

3 - 4

Carrè Chiuppano - Lions Chioggiasottomarina

10 - 1

1 - 14

Fenice - Diavoli Rossi

0 - 5

5 - 4

Futsal Cittadella - Kemplex Schio

3 - 2

4 - 3

Scardoni Povegliano - Real Audace

3 - 1

1 - 4

Tezze Pugnello - Bassano

4 - 1

0 - 4

Partita

A

R

Bassano - Altamarca Montegroup

2 - 2

5 - 0

Came Dosson - Acinque Venezia

1 - 6

2 - 1

Diavoli Rossi - Futsal Cittadella

4 - 5

6 - 2

Flaminia - Carrè Chiuppano

0 - 12

22 - 1

Kemplex Schio - Scardoni Povegliano

1 - 5

3 - 5

Lions Chioggiasottomarina - Fenice

4 - 4

4 - 4

Real Audace - Tezze Pugnello

0 - 3

4 - 2

Partita

A

R

Acinque Venezia - Bassano

4 - 1

0 - 14

Carrè Chiuppano - Came Dosson

9 - 3

3 - 7

Fenice - Flaminia

5 - 1

4 - 3

Futsal Cittadella - Lions Chioggiasottomarina

15 - 5

8 - 8

Real Audace - Kemplex Schio

2 - 3

5 - 1

Scardoni Povegliano - Diavoli Rossi

7 - 2

3 - 5

Tezze Pugnello - Altamarca Montegroup

8 - 0

0 - 1